Assen Jordanoff F2 World Cup Event
Primorsko, BULGARIA, 05 - 07 July 2009
F2A Speed
FAI 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight The Best
  Name Country License Time Speed Time Speed Time Speed Speed Place
1 MARIAN YURKOVICH SERBIA F-280 0 14,20 253,52 12,3 292,68 292,7 I
2 IVAILO POPOV AUSTRIA 610021-3534 13,78 261,25 13,36 269,46 13,05 275,86 275,9 II
3 STEFAN STEFANOV BULGARIA 00156 0 0 13,45 267,66 267,7 III
4 GEORGI KABAKOV BULGARIA 00349 13,90 259,0 14,26 252,45 13,47 267,26 267,3 4
5 SEDEF DONCHEV BULGARIA 00348 15,39 233,92 0 14,1 255,32 233,9 5
6 GEORGY LEKOV BULGARIA 00577 25,53 141,0 0 24,3 148,15 148,1 6
7 ASEN TANEV BULGARIA 00422 0 0 0 0 7
11
12
13
14
15
F2D Combat
     
  1 ROUND F2D  
1 DIMO ZHELEV BULGARIA L
9 SERGEY SHCHERBACHENKO RUSSIA W
2 EVGENY ZHELIAZKOV BULGARIA L
11 ROBERTAS PLATKAUSKAS LITHUANIA W
3 LUBOMIR DONCHEV BULGARIA L
8 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA W
4 ROMEO DONCHEV BULGARIA L
10 ARMEN VARDANYAN ARMENIA W
5 HRISTO TODOROV BULGARIA L
7 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA W
6 GEORGI STOYANOV BULGARIA
None
     
  2 ROUND F2D  
6 GEORGI STOYANOV BULGARIA L
8 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA W
1 DIMO ZHELEV BULGARIA L
7 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA W
2 EVGENY ZHELIAZKOV BULGARIA L
10 ARMEN VARDANYAN ARMENIA W
3 LUBOMIR DONCHEV BULGARIA L
11 ROBERTAS PLATKAUSKAS LITHUANIA W
4 ROMEO DONCHEV BULGARIA L
9 SERGEY SHCHERBACHENKO RUSSIA W
5 HRISTO TODOROV BULGARIA
None
     
5 HRISTO TODOROV BULGARIA W
6 GEORGI STOYANOV BULGARIA L
       
10 ARMEN VARDANYAN ARMENIA L
7 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA W
5 HRISTO TODOROV BULGARIA L
11 ROBERTAS PLATKAUSKAS LITHUANIA W
8 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA L
9 SERGEY SHCHERBACHENKO RUSSIA W
       
IV Round
7 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA W
11 ROBERTAS PLATKAUSKAS LITHUANIA L
9 SERGEY SHCHERBACHENKO RUSSIA W
10 ARMEN VARDANYAN ARMENIA L
8 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA
None
       
V Round
7 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA L
8 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA W
9 SERGEY SHCHERBACHENKO RUSSIA W
11 ROBERTAS PLATKAUSKAS LITHUANIA L
       
VI Round
7 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA W
8 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA L
3-4 Place Flight
8 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA W
11 ROBERTAS PLATKAUSKAS LITHUANIA L
       
VII Round
7 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA L
9 SERGEY SHCHERBACHENKO RUSSIA W
F2D Combat final results
      FAI License 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Round Wins Place
1 SERGEY SHCHERBACHENKO RUSSIA RUS 0560 W W W W W - W 6 I
2 PAVEL NARKEVICH RUSSIA RUS 0435 W W W W L W L 5 II
3 AUDRIUS RASTENIS LITHUANIA LTU-573 W W L - W L (W) 3 III
4 ROBERTAS PLATKAUSKAS LITHUANIA LTU-350 W W W L L (L) 3 4
5 ARMEN VARDANYAN ARMENIA FAI-2009-011 W W L L 2 5
6 HRISTO TODOROV BULGARIA 00513 L W L 1 6
7 DIMO ZHELEV BULGARIA 00466 L L 0 7
7 EVGENY ZHELIAZKOV BULGARIA 00566 L L 0 7
7 LUBOMIR DONCHEV BULGARIA 00241 L L 0 7
7 ROMEO DONCHEV BULGARIA 00308 L L 0 7
7 GEORGI STOYANOV BULGARIA 00586 L L 0 7
                         
2009 F2A
, 06-07 2009
FAI 1 Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight The Best
  Name Country License Time Speed Time Speed Time Speed Speed Place
1 . 00156 0 0 13,45 267,66 267,7 I
2 00349 13,90 259,0 14,26 252,45 13,47 267,26 267,3 II
3 00000 13,54 265,88 0 0 265,9 III
4 . 00348 15,39 233,92 0 14,1 255,32 255,3 4
5 00577 25,53 141,0 0 24,3 148,15 148,1 5
6 00000 0 0 24,31 148,09 148,09 6
7 00422 0 0 0 0 7
                       
2009 F2B
, 06-07 2009
FAI
  Name License I Flight 2 Flight 3 Flight       Total Place
1 971 984 1074 2058 I
2 754 869 1006 1875 II
3 0 484 497 981 III
4 356 342 431 788 4
5 399 0 0 399 5
6 272 0 0 272 6
7 40 24 0 64 7
8 15 24 25 49 8
9 10 5 0 15 9
                       
2009 F4B
, 06-07 2009
FAI Model 1 Flight 2 Flight Total
  Name Country License Stand   Points   Points   Points Place
1 . 843,5 738 0 1581,5 I
2 779,0 246 0 1025,0 II
3 RC 571,5 0 368 939,5 III
4 RC 729,0 0 0 0,0 4