|
S3A парашут юноши |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
Име и Фамилия |
Град, Клуб |
|
1 старт |
2 старт |
3 старт |
|
Общо |
Място |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Валери Вълков |
Каспичан |
о |
288 |
300 |
202 |
|
790 |
I |
2 |
Божидар Тонев |
Каспичан |
и |
300 |
0 |
195 |
|
495 |
II |
3 |
Тони Станев |
Каспичан |
и |
174 |
0 |
296 |
|
470 |
III |
4 |
Розалия Христова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
о |
0 |
300 |
145 |
|
445 |
4 |
5 |
Тодор Александров |
"Кондор" Пещера |
о |
0 |
230 |
92 |
|
322 |
5 |
6 |
Мария Чотова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
и |
287 |
0 |
0 |
|
287 |
6 |
7 |
Иван Цонев |
"Икар" Севлиево |
о |
0 |
101 |
0 |
|
101 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S4A ракетопланер юноши |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
Име и Фамилия |
Град, Клуб |
|
1 старт |
2 старт |
3 старт |
|
Общо |
Място |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Марияна Савова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
и |
41 |
46 |
29 |
|
116 |
I |
2 |
Валери Вълков |
Каспичан |
и |
0 |
82 |
26 |
|
108 |
II |
3 |
Божидар Тонев |
Каспичан |
и |
36 |
0 |
58 |
|
94 |
III |
4 |
Стефан Аначков |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
о |
47 |
46 |
0 |
|
93 |
4 |
5 |
Тони Станев |
Каспичан |
о |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
5 |
6 |
Божидар Василев |
"Икар" Севлиево |
о |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S6A стример юноши |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
Име и Фамилия |
Град, Клуб |
|
1 старт |
2 старт |
3 старт |
|
Общо |
Място |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Валери Вълков |
Каспичан |
и |
125 |
66 |
62 |
|
253 |
I |
2 |
Дейвид Дюлгяров |
"Икар" Севлиево |
о |
76 |
68 |
79 |
|
223 |
II |
3 |
Тони Станев |
Каспичан |
и |
65 |
72 |
62 |
|
199 |
III |
4 |
Божидар Тонев |
Каспичан |
о |
65 |
65 |
64 |
|
194 |
4 |
5 |
Марияна Савова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
и |
57 |
61 |
62 |
|
180 |
5 |
6 |
Розалия Христова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
и |
44 |
68 |
62 |
|
174 |
6 |
7 |
Таня Филипова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
о |
40 |
56 |
50 |
|
146 |
7 |
8 |
Мария Чотова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
и |
37 |
42 |
34 |
|
113 |
8 |
9 |
Тодор Александров |
"Кондор" Пещера |
о |
22 |
29 |
0 |
|
51 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S7 копие юноши |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
Име и Фамилия |
Град, Клуб |
|
Стенд |
1 старт |
2 старт |
|
Общо |
Място |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Николай Колчев |
"Кондор" Пещера |
о |
200 |
80 |
|
280 |
I |
2 |
Божидар Василев |
"Икар" Севлиево |
о |
170 |
80 |
|
250 |
II |
3 |
Тони Станев |
Каспичан |
о |
130 |
80 |
|
210 |
III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S9А ротор юноши |
|
|
|
|
|
|
No |
Име и Фамилия |
Град, Клуб |
|
1 старт |
2 старт |
3 старт |
|
Общо |
Място |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Марияна Савова |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
о |
124 |
161 |
129 |
|
414 |
I |
2 |
Валери Вълков |
Каспичан |
и |
135 |
48 |
106 |
|
289 |
II |
3 |
Божидар Тонев |
Каспичан |
и |
153 |
120 |
0 |
|
273 |
III |
4 |
Стефан Аначков |
ОДК Горна Оряховица |
и |
82 |
83 |
0 |
|
165 |
4 |
5 |
Тони Станев |
Каспичан |
о |
0 |
42 |
69 |
|
111 |
5 |
6 |
Николай Колчев |
"Кондор" Пещера |
о |
0 |
47 |
0 |
|
47 |
6 |
7 |
Дейвид Дюлгяров |
"Икар" Севлиево |
о |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|