World Cup KASPICHAN 2010
Kaspichan (Bulgaria)
Individual Classification 8 th May 2010
Weather: Air Temperature: T = 21 - 23 C
Results Table Wind Speed: V = 4 -7 m/s
Class S9A - Gyrocopter Duration Competition
 
No Start Name FAI Licence Country code Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total fly-off 1 fly-off 2 Fly-off 1 Fly-off 2 Placing Wcup Points
1 12 POLTAVETS GENNADY RUS 0951 RUS 136 180 173 489         1 114
2 17 ILIEV ILKO 00557 BUL 132 156 127 415         2 96
3 46 DIMITROV DIMITAR 00430 BUL 130 167 115 412         3 94
4 41 VALKOV VALERI 00559 BUL 156 107 122 385         4 87
5 47 STANEV TONI 00428 BUL 146 124 113 383         5 85
6 9 MEREUTA VALENTINA ROU 2050 ROU 128 112 138 378         6 84
7 16 ILIEV ANGEL 00558 BUL 135 115 121 371         7 82
8 4 VECERA BOLESLAV 1059 SVK 108 138 118 364         8 80
9 29 SAVOV VALENTIN 00070 BUL 81 112 157 350         9 76
10 14 BRATOEV SLAV 00647 BUL 116 95 120 331         10 72
11 10 MIHALCEA RADU ROU 2003 ROU 176 125 0 301         11 65
12 20 ZHELYAZKOV EVGENI 00566 BUL 0 180 112 292         12 63
13 2 GIRA TIBOR 2615 SVK 0 158 122 280         13 60
14 6 SERCAIANU FLORICA ROU 2396 ROU 177 100 0 277         14 59
14 45 LEKOV BORIS 00429 BUL 0 180 97 277         14 59
16 8 NIKA GABRIEL ROU 2426 ROU 96 86 85 267         16 57
17 44 STOYANOV TOSHKO 00360 BUL 0 169 92 261         17 55
18 1 SZABO MIKULAS 1058 SVK 87 0 153 240         18 51
19 5 RACKO STEFAN 1052 SVK 0 90 106 196         19 41
20 33 ANACHKOV STEFAN 00442 BUL 101 84 0 185         20 39
21 7 NIKA OVIDIU ROU 2020 ROU 128 0 56 184         21 39
22 34 VASILEV STEFAN 00650 BUL 0 0 138 138         22 29
23 38 CEYKOV GLIGORCHO 00126 BUL 0 33 75 108         23 23
24 3 NEMCOVA JANETTE 1060 SVK 96 0 0 96         24 20
25 19 LEFTEROV STANISLAV 00565 BUL 20 53 0 73         25 15
26 35 VASILEV BOZHIDAR 00651 BUL 0 0 55 55       26 11
33 11 KRAUSE MARIAN ROU 213 ROU 0 0 0 0         33 0
33 18 BOGDANOV NIKOLAY 00668 BUL 0 0 0 0         33 0
33 30 FILIPOVA TANIYA 00440 BUL 0 0 0 0         33 0
33 31 HRISTOVA ROZALIA 00550 BUL 0 0 0 0         33 0
33 32 CHOTOVA MARIYA 00648 BUL 0 0 0 0         33 0
33 36 VASILEVA HRISTIANA 00652 BUL 0 0 0 0         33 0
33 39 MILOSHEVICH SASHO 00127 MKD 0 0 0 0         33 0
Range Safety Officer George Georgievski
Sport Director Plamen Borislavov
Secretary Sasha Stoyanova
FAI jury
Ion GUZU (Romania)
Angel TZONEV
Svetoslav LEKOV